Landesliga - Auslosung

1. Runde am 30.09.2017 um 15.00
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  Söchau  Spg. ISR:
2  Frauental  SV Gamlitz:
3  Schachfreunde Graz  Styria Graz:
4  Grazer Schachgesellschaft  Boom Software Leibnitz4:4
5  Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg  Austria Graz5:3
6  Spg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg  Spg. Ratten-Krieglach3:5
2. Runde am 07.10.2017 um 15.00
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  Spg. Ratten-Krieglach  Söchau5:3
2  Austria Graz  Spg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg5:3
3  Boom Software Leibnitz  Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg:
4  Styria Graz  Grazer Schachgesellschaft3:5
5  SV Gamlitz  Schachfreunde Graz:
6  Spg. ISR  Frauental2:6
3. Runde am 21.10.2017 um 15.00
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  Söchau  Frauental:
2  Schachfreunde Graz  Spg. ISR:
3  Grazer Schachgesellschaft  SV Gamlitz:
4  Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg  Styria Graz:
5  Spg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg  Boom Software Leibnitz:
6  Spg. Ratten-Krieglach  Austria Graz:
4. Runde am 11.11.2017 um 15.00
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  Austria Graz  Söchau:
2  Boom Software Leibnitz  Spg. Ratten-Krieglach:
3  Styria Graz  Spg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg:
4  SV Gamlitz  Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg:
5  Spg. ISR  Grazer Schachgesellschaft:
6  Frauental  Schachfreunde Graz:
5. Runde am 18.11.2017 um 15.00
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  Söchau  Schachfreunde Graz:
2  Grazer Schachgesellschaft  Frauental:
3  Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg  Spg. ISR:
4  Spg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg  SV Gamlitz:
5  Spg. Ratten-Krieglach  Styria Graz:
6  Austria Graz  Boom Software Leibnitz:
6. Runde am 02.12.2017 um 15.00
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  Boom Software Leibnitz  Söchau:
2  Styria Graz  Austria Graz:
3  SV Gamlitz  Spg. Ratten-Krieglach:
4  Spg. ISR  Spg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg:
5  Frauental  Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg:
6  Schachfreunde Graz  Grazer Schachgesellschaft:
7. Runde am 20.01.2018 um 15.00
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  Söchau  Grazer Schachgesellschaft:
2  Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg  Schachfreunde Graz:
3  Spg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg  Frauental:
4  Spg. Ratten-Krieglach  Spg. ISR:
5  Austria Graz  SV Gamlitz:
6  Boom Software Leibnitz  Styria Graz:
8. Runde am 03.02.2018 um 15.00
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  Styria Graz  Söchau:
2  SV Gamlitz  Boom Software Leibnitz:
3  Spg. ISR  Austria Graz:
4  Frauental  Spg. Ratten-Krieglach:
5  Schachfreunde Graz  Spg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg:
6  Grazer Schachgesellschaft  Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg:
9. Runde am 10.03.2018 um 15.00
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  Söchau  Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg:
2  Spg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg  Grazer Schachgesellschaft:
3  Spg. Ratten-Krieglach  Schachfreunde Graz:
4  Austria Graz  Frauental:
5  Boom Software Leibnitz  Spg. ISR:
6  Styria Graz  SV Gamlitz:
10. Runde am 24.03.2018 um 15.00
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  SV Gamlitz  Söchau:
2  Spg. ISR  Styria Graz:
3  Frauental  Boom Software Leibnitz:
4  Schachfreunde Graz  Austria Graz:
5  Grazer Schachgesellschaft  Spg. Ratten-Krieglach:
6  Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg  Spg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg:
11. Runde am 14.04.2018 um 15.00
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  Spg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg  Söchau:
2  Spg. Ratten-Krieglach  Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg:
3  Austria Graz  Grazer Schachgesellschaft:
4  Boom Software Leibnitz  Schachfreunde Graz:
5  Styria Graz  Frauental:
6  SV Gamlitz  Spg. ISR:
  • Horn
  • Gasthof Dirndlhof
  • Fremdenverkehr
  • Raiffeisen Birkfeld
  • Gasthof Albert
  • Kraftspendedörfer Joglland
  • Herbitschek
  • Autohaus Lingl