1. Klasse Murtal & Mürztal 2021 - Auslosung

1. Runde am 16.10.2021 um 15:00 Uhr
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  Leoben 3  SK Alpine Zeltweg2:2
2  Vorwärts Fohnsdorf 2  Horn Union Ratten2:2
3  SG Trofaiach-Niklasdorf 3  SG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 2:
4  SV Eisenerz  SK Kindberg:
5  TuS Krieglach  spielfrei:
2. Runde am 13.11.2021 um 15:00 Uhr
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  SG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 2  SV Eisenerz:
2  Horn Union Ratten  SG Trofaiach-Niklasdorf 3:
3  SK Alpine Zeltweg  Vorwärts Fohnsdorf 2:
4  TuS Krieglach  Leoben 3:
5  SK Kindberg  spielfrei:
3. Runde am 27.11.2021 um 15:00 Uhr
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  Vorwärts Fohnsdorf 2  TuS Krieglach:
2  SG Trofaiach-Niklasdorf 3  SK Alpine Zeltweg:
3  SV Eisenerz  Horn Union Ratten:
4  SK Kindberg  SG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 2:
5  Leoben 3  spielfrei:
4. Runde am 11.12.2021 um 15:00 Uhr
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  Horn Union Ratten  SK Kindberg:
2  SK Alpine Zeltweg  SV Eisenerz:
3  TuS Krieglach  SG Trofaiach-Niklasdorf 3:
4  Leoben 3  Vorwärts Fohnsdorf 2:
5  SG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 2  spielfrei:
5. Runde am 29.01.2022 um 15:00 Uhr
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  SG Trofaiach-Niklasdorf 3  Leoben 3:
2  SV Eisenerz  TuS Krieglach:
3  SK Kindberg  SK Alpine Zeltweg:
4  SG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 2  Horn Union Ratten:
5  Vorwärts Fohnsdorf 2  spielfrei:
6. Runde am 12.02.2022 um 15:00 Uhr
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  SK Alpine Zeltweg  SG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 2:
2  TuS Krieglach  SK Kindberg:
3  Leoben 3  SV Eisenerz:
4  Vorwärts Fohnsdorf 2  SG Trofaiach-Niklasdorf 3:
5  Horn Union Ratten  spielfrei:
7. Runde am 05.03.2022 um 15:00 Uhr
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  SV Eisenerz  Vorwärts Fohnsdorf 2:
2  SK Kindberg  Leoben 3:
3  SG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 2  TuS Krieglach:
4  Horn Union Ratten  SK Alpine Zeltweg:
5  SG Trofaiach-Niklasdorf 3  spielfrei:
8. Runde am 19.03.2022 um 15:00 Uhr
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  TuS Krieglach  Horn Union Ratten:
2  Leoben 3  SG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 2:
3  Vorwärts Fohnsdorf 2  SK Kindberg:
4  SG Trofaiach-Niklasdorf 3  SV Eisenerz:
5  SK Alpine Zeltweg  spielfrei:
9. Runde am 02.04.2022 um 15:00 Uhr
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.
1  SK Kindberg  SG Trofaiach-Niklasdorf 3:
2  SG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 2  Vorwärts Fohnsdorf 2:
3  Horn Union Ratten  Leoben 3:
4  SK Alpine Zeltweg  TuS Krieglach:
5  SV Eisenerz  spielfrei:
  • Horn
  • Gasthof Dirndlhof
  • Fremdenverkehr
  • Raiffeisen Birkfeld
  • Gasthof Albert
  • Kraftspendedörfer Joglland
  • Herbitschek
  • Autohaus Lingl